Management Committee

Members of Parents and Teachers Association

S.No. Teacher Name Designation Address Phone Number
1. Naveen Jain Gen. Secretary "249/1 Ward no 10 Babra Mohalla" 9896359370
2. Rajesh Jain President
3. Siddharth Jain Vice President
4. Rajesh Jain Cashier
5. Atul Jain Member
6. Naveen Jain Member
7. Vinod Jain Member
8. Parveen Jain Member
9. Achin Jain Member
10. Ajit Jain Member
11. "Mrs Meenakshi M/O Ashi Class 9th" Parents "43 B Anantpuram Society Near Jind by pass " 8708962696
12. " Mr. Narender F/O Akshay Kumar 11 th Class" Parents "Outside Anantpuram Society Rohtak " 9812639922
13. Mrs. Asha Chhabra Principal Jain Public School 9466725470
14. Mrs. Promila Teacher Jain Public School 8529792021
15 Mrs. Anju Gupta Co ordinater Jain Public School 7206928906
16. Mrs Deepshikha (Delhi Public School ) DPS 9729572276
17. Anisha(Delhi Public School) DPS 8168255081
18. Surender Principal KVM 01262-298356
19. Rajesh Gupta Principal JNV 91-1262286975